Douai Nage Avec Palmes

Douai Nage Avec Palmes

Records

Dames

 

Course Nom et Prénom Temps Date et Lieu  
25 apnée Dureux Marine 9.42 2015, Wattrelos                
50 apnée Dureux Marine 19.36 2014, Dunkerque              
 
100 immersion  Dureux Marine 44.35 2015, Chartres  
400 immersion Petit Amélie 3.49.51 2016, Dunkerque NEW

800 immersion

Sorel Agathe 8.10.16 2008, Antibes  
 
50 surface Lefebvre Natacha 20.94 2010, Cambrai  
100 surface  Petit Amélie 46.64 2015, Cambrai NEW
200 surface Havet Lauralie 1.44.46 2010, Aix en P.  
400 surface  Petit Amélie 3.47.21 2015, Chartres  
800 surface Petit Amélie 8.02.53 2015, Chartres  
1500 surface Sorel Agathe 15.43.43 2008, Valenc.  
 
50 bi-palmes Dureux Manon 25.73 2014, Le Cateau  
100 bi-palmes Dureux Manon 57.16 2014, Saint André  
200 bi-palmes Kamel Joy 1.59.95 2015, Florange NEW
 
4x100

Gauchot Sabine 49.92

Dureux Manon 48.72

Lefebvre Natacha 48.16

Havet Lauralie 46.57

3.13.35 2010, Cambrai  
4x200

Dureux Marine 1.47.80

Sorel Agathe 1.48.83

Dureux Manon 1.46.86

Petit Amélie 1.49.37

7.12.86 2013, Valence  

6x100 (les 6 en mono)

Dureux Marine 48.81

Hager Lara 52.64

Dureux Manon 47.99

Leteneur Pauline 54.93                     Sorel Agathe 50.30

Petit Amélie 47.12

5.01.79 2013, Valence  
6x100 (un en bi)

Dureux Marine 51.02

Devred Mylène 52.75

Kamel Joy 55.69

Mouy Marie 55.61

Leteneur Pauline 52.26

Petit Amélie 47.61

5.14.94 2015, Amnéville NEW 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hommes

 

Course Nom et Prénom Temps Date et Lieu  
25 apnée Normani Clément 8.03 2009 , Harnes  
50 apnée Normani Clément 16.42 2010 , Villeneuve la G.  
 
100 immersion Fayeule Gérald 38.31 1990, Caen  
400 immersion Fayeule Gérald 3.19.52 1990, Caen  

800 immersion

Armand Rémi 7.22.48 2010, Villeneuve la G.  
 
50 surface Normani Clément 18.06 2011, Harnes  
100 surface Normani Clément 40.63 2013, Valence  
200 surface Guilbaut Julien 1.31.74 2016, Rennes NEW !  
400 surface Guilbaut Julien 3.24.63 2016, Montluçon NEW !  
800 surface Armand Rémi 7.15.58 2011, Montluçon  
1500 surface Armand Rémi 14.06.11 2011, Montluçon  
 
50 bi-palmes Milleville Olivier 21.92 2015, Wattrelos  
100 bi-palmes Remaud Valentin 49.14 2015, Caudry  
200 bi-palmes Remaud Valentin 1.46.95 2015, Amnéville NEW !!
 
4x100

Armand Rémi 41.88

Crestel Léopold 46.05

Sauvage Hector 41.23

Normani Clément 39.64

2.48.81  2010, Cambrai  
4x200

Armand Rémi 1.33.58

Crestel Léopold 1.40.67

Sauvage Hector 1.38.94

Normani Clément 1.34.64 

6.27.83

2010, Cambrai  

6x100 (les 6 en mono)

Sauvage Hector 43.63

Sauvage Maxime 46.00

Milleville Olivier 43.72

Delcourt Valentin 46.24

Guilbaut Julien 40.13

Normani Clément 40.07

4.19.79 2013, Valence  
6x100 (un en bi)

Sauvage Hector 44.86

Remaud Valentin 47.78

Tribout Thomas 45.30

Sauvage Maxime 45.17

Normani Clément 42.42

    Guilbaut Julien 41.33

4.26.86 2014, Amnéville NEW !!

 

 

Et les records nationaux là bas : http://www.nageavecpalmes-ffessm.com/fr/compet/recordmpf/fr_record_mpf_selection.php

 

 

Records Dames